Town Schedule: Southborough

(Printable Format)

Non-Sunday games are highlighted red.


Southborough W1 (12/06/09) W2 (12/13/09) W3 (12/20/09) W4 (01/03/10) W5 (01/10/10) W6 (01/17/10) W7 (01/24/10) W8 (01/31/10) W9 (02/07/10) W10 (02/14/10) W11 (02/21/10) W12 (02/28/10)

Southborough Mary Finn School

9:00D4S-Westwood-4B (White) vs D4N-Southborough-4B
10:30D4S-King Philip-6G vs D4N-Southborough-6G
12:00D4-North Attleboro-8G (White) vs D5-Southborough-8G
1:30D3S-Walpole-7G vs D3N-Southborough-7G
3:00D4S-Bridgewater Girls-5G (red) vs D4N-Southborough-5G
9:00D4S-Bridgewater Boys-4B vs (White)
10:30D4N-Newton-7G
12:00D4B-Canton-7B (Green)
1:30D2-Milford-8B
3:00D4S-Walpole-6B vs (White)
9:00D4N-Westwood-4B (Green) vs D4S-Southborough-4B
10:30D2S-Milton-7B vs D2N-Southborough-7B
12:00D2N-Sudbury-5B vs D2S-Southborough-5B
1:30D4N-Milford-6B vs (Red)
3:00D3N-North Quincy-7G
4:30D2-Bellingham-8B
9:00D2-Wayland-4B
10:30D2N-Brookline-7B
12:00D2A-Foxboro-8G
1:30D2N-Wellesley-6B
3:00D4N-Westwood-6B vs (Red)
4:30D4B-Southborough-4G (Red) vs (White)
9:00D4S-Canton-7G vs D4N-Southborough-7G
10:30D4S-Canton-6G vs D4N-Southborough-6G
12:00D4S-Sharon-8B vs D4N-Southborough-8B
1:30D2S-King Philip-5B vs D2N-Southborough-5B
3:00D1-Wellesley-8G vs D2A-Southborough-8G
4:30D4A-Mansfield-4G vs D4B-Southborough-4G
9:00D4N-Norwood-4B (White) vs D4S-Southborough-4B
10:30D2-Foxboro-4B
12:00D5-Norwood-8G
1:30D2N-Sudbury-5B vs (White)
3:00D2N-Wayland-6B
9:00D4S-Norwood-4B (Blue) vs (White)
10:30D2N-Medfield-7B
12:00D2S-King Philip-5B vs (Red)
1:30D4N-Milford-7G
3:00D4N-Milton-8B
4:30D4B-Dover Sherborn-4G (Blue) vs (Red)
9:00D4S-Norwood-4B (Blue) vs D4N-Southborough-4B
10:30D4N-Medway-6B vs (Red)
12:00D2N-Framingham-6B
1:30D2N-Dover Sherborn-7B
3:00D4S-King Philip-8B vs D4N-Southborough-8B
4:30D4A-Bridgewater Girls-4G (White) vs D4B-Southborough-4G
9:00D2-Weston-4B
10:30D2A-Taunton-8G (Orange)
12:00D2N-Wellesley-5B vs D2S-Southborough-5B
1:30D3N-Wayland-7G
9:00D4N-Canton-4B vs (Red)
10:30D4S-Foxboro-6B vs (White)
12:00D2N-Medfield-6B
1:30D3N-Brookline-7G
3:00D4N-Holliston-8B
4:30D1-Newton-8B vs D2-Southborough-8B
9:00D4S-Westwood-4B (White) vs (White)
10:30D4N-Sudbury-6B vs (Red)
12:00D4S-Norton-6B vs (White)
1:30D2N-Natick-5B vs (White)
3:00D4B-Dover Sherborn-4G (White) vs (White)

Southborough Trottier Middle School

9:00D4S-Walpole-7G vs D4N-Southborough-7G
10:30D1-Needham-4B vs D2-Southborough-4B
12:00D2S-Stoughton-5B vs D2N-Southborough-5B
1:30D4S-Taunton-8B (Orange) vs D4N-Southborough-8B
3:00D4A-Mansfield-4G vs D4B-Southborough-4G
4:30D4N-Wellesley-6B vs (Red)
9:00D4N-Norwood-4B (White) vs (Red)
10:30D4B-Dover Sherborn-4G (White) vs (Red)
12:00D2N-Weston-6B
9:00D4S-Mansfield-6G vs D4N-Southborough-6G
10:30D1-Mansfield-4B vs D2-Southborough-4B
12:00D1-Needham-8G vs D2A-Southborough-8G
1:30D2S-West Roxbury-6B vs D2N-Southborough-6B
3:00D4A-Westwood-4G (White) vs D4B-Southborough-4G
4:30D4S-North Attleboro-5G (White) vs D4N-Southborough-5G
9:00D4N-Canton-4B vs D4S-Southborough-4B
10:30D2S-Bridgewater Boys-5B vs (Red)
12:00D5-Dedham-8G
1:30D4S-North Attleboro-6B (White) vs (White)
3:00D4N-Medfield-8B
4:30D4N-Weston-5G
9:00D4S-Southborough-4B (White) vs D4N-Southborough-4B
10:30D2-Norton-8B
12:00D4-Franklin-8G vs D5-Southborough-8G
1:30D4B-Wellesley-7B
3:00D3N-Natick-7G
4:30D4A-Westwood-4G (Green) vs D4B-Southborough-4G
9:00D4N-Sudbury-6G
10:30D2A-Milford-8G
12:00D4N-Sudbury-6B vs D4S-Southborough-6B
1:30D4N-Wayland-6B vs (Red)
3:00D4S-Canton-5G vs D4N-Southborough-5G
9:00D4N-Dover Sherborn-4B vs (Red)
10:30D4N-Needham-6G
12:00D2N-Weston-5B vs (White)
1:30D4B-Sharon-7B
3:00D4B-Canton-4G (White) vs (White)
4:30D2-Hopkinton-8B
9:00D4S-King Philip-7G vs D4N-Southborough-7G
10:30D4S-King Philip-6B vs (White)
12:00D2S-Foxboro-5B vs (Red)
1:30D3N-West Roxbury-7G
3:00D4A-Canton-4G (Green) vs D4B-Southborough-4G
4:30D2-Norwood-8B
9:00D5-Bridgewater Girls-8G (Red)
10:30D2N-Wayland-5B vs (White)
12:00D2S-Weymouth at Mass Premier-7B vs D2N-Southborough-7B
1:30D4N-Newton-5G
9:00D4N-Medway-7G
10:30D2S-Norton-5B vs (Red)
12:00D4B-Milford-7B
1:30D2N-Sudbury-7B
3:00D4B-Bridgewater Girls-4G (red) vs (Red)
4:30D4N-Natick-6G
9:00D4B-Canton-7B (White)
10:30D1-Newton-4B vs D2-Southborough-4B
12:00D5-Bridgewater Girls-8G (white)
1:30D1-Bellingham-8G vs D2A-Southborough-8G
3:00D4N-Natick-5G